If you have a Facebook account, click here to continue logging in.


If you don't have a Facebook account, click here to log in with your Neopets information.
Svetlanea the Christmas Bori

Neopet


Svetlanea does not have a Petpet.
0
Statistics
Owner: Maddie (maddie022)

Svetlanea likes exploring the land.
When meeting others, Svetlanea would act very friendly.


- Attributes -

Age: 2,209 days old (53,023 hours)
Birthday: 6th December (Y10)
Level: 1
Gender: Female
Height: 35 cms.
Weight: 40 lbs.

Fishing Skill: 0

Jobs Completed: 0
Jobs Failed: 0
Job Rank: Intern

- Battledome Stats -

Hit Points: 14 / 11
Strength: strong
Defence: steel plate
Movement: super fast
Intelligence: average

Played: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 0
Drawn: 0
Score: 0

Challenge Svetlanea
in the BATTLEDOME!

  
Rating this pet has been disabled.

   
Description
Account Central Explore Games Boards Shops News Video


SVETLANEA.
Mischevious, Cocky, Loyal.

[x] Christmas
Dec 6 2008
[-] -- the Snow Raindorf
[x] Beauty Contest
3rd in Species: Dec 12 2008
[x] Pet Spotlight #835
Dec 30 2008

Wanting more of his treasure, huh?

Born: December 6, 2008
Nickname: Lanie
World: Happy Valley
Roleplay: Open