If you have a Facebook account, click here to continue logging in.


If you don't have a Facebook account, click here to log in with your Neopets information.
Heliaws the Christmas Gnorbu

Neopet

Heliaws has a Petpet!



Strawnn the Christmas Yooyu
(1050 days and 16 hours old)
0
Statistics
Owner: Giuseppe (beetheking)

Heliaws likes exploring the land.
When meeting others, Heliaws would act very friendly.


- Attributes -

Age: 1,071 days old (25,719 hours)
Birthday: 14th November (Y13)
Level: 15
Gender: Male
Height: 36 cms.
Weight: 111 lbs.

Fishing Skill: 53

Jobs Completed: 1
Jobs Failed: 0
Job Rank: Beginner

- Battledome Stats -

Hit Points: 21 / 21
Strength: GREAT (39)
Defence: GREAT (26)
Movement: GREAT (27)
Intelligence: very clever

Played: 9
Won: 2
Lost: 3
Drawn: 4
Score: 53

Challenge Heliaws
in the BATTLEDOME!

  
Heliaws's rating:

5 stars
Description

BATTLER PET!
READER PET!
FIRST PET!
I love you Heliaws (L)
Name: Heliaws (Trasposition of Helios, Sun's Ancient Greek God)
Age: 17 years (17 days)
Born: 11th of April, 1994 (November 14th, 2011)
Nicknames: Xmas H, Helly
Hobbies: Reading, battling, EATING
Species: Gnorbu
Colour: Christmas!
Colour wanted:Baby or Cloud!
Petpet: IMSOUGLY, a Ditsy. Saving for a Xmas Kookith (L)
Fur: Xmas-ly green and red
Eyes: Who knows? That Dazedandconfusedglasses don't make me see!