If you have a Facebook account, click here to continue logging in.


If you don't have a Facebook account, click here to log in with your Neopets information.
Heads Up! You're about to leave Neopia!

You've clicked on a link that will take you outside of
Neopets.com. We do not control your destination's website,
so its rules, regulations, and Meepit defense systems will be
different! Are you sure you'd like to continue?



It is a journey
I must face...alone.
*dramatic music*
I want to stay on Neopets,
where the dangers of
Meepit invasion
are taken seriously.
Heads Up! You're about to leave Neopia!

You've clicked on a link that will take you outside of
Neopets.com. We do not control your destination's website,
so its rules, regulations, and Meepit defense systems will be
different! Are you sure you'd like to continue?



It is a journey
I must face...alone.
*dramatic music*
I want to stay on Neopets,
where the dangers of
Meepit invasion
are taken seriously.
Heads Up! You're about to leave Neopia!

You've clicked on a link that will take you outside of
Neopets.com. We do not control your destination's website,
so its rules, regulations, and Meepit defense systems will be
different! Are you sure you'd like to continue?



It is a journey
I must face...alone.
*dramatic music*
I want to stay on Neopets,
where the dangers of
Meepit invasion
are taken seriously.
/help/bumper/headers/log-in-to-facebook
User Lookup: superpepe

Total Trophies: 171
Gold: 58
Silver: 50
Bronze: 61
Runner-up: 2

My avatars

My Pets
Check out my wonderful pets

Side accounts

One Player Hi-Scores Table
15th place on Turmaculus on 14thFebruary2009

Achievements

Became Neopia's Top 20 Trophy Collector on 1stDecember2013
Became Neopia's Top 17 Trophy Collector on 6thDecember2013
16th Most Trophies in Neopia on 1stJanuary2014
170 Trophies on 1stMarch2014

RE/100% luck trophies I hope to eventually get someday: Angry Tax Beast, Fruit Machine
Creative/Contest trophies I am missing: Gallery Spotlight, Picture Competition, Site Spotlight, Lookup of the Week, Neohome Spotlight, Kreludor Caves Spotlight
Trophies must try for: *Magma Blaster (594 vs 576)*, Extreme Potato Counter (140 non-review, 144 review vs 145)
Trophies to try for if extra time: Ultimate Bullseye II (162 vs 113), Bumble Beams (1488 vs 1010), Shenkuu Warrior (4371 vs 2012), Ready to Roll (1128 vs 1089), Shenkuu Tangram (TDN 3138 vs 3098), The Great Qasalan Caper (2578 vs 2259)

A big thank you to Tony P. of TNT for helping my account on 23rdNov2011.


User Info
Name: Superpepe
Gender: Male
Country: Singapore

Last Spotted: Stealth!
Started Playing: April 30, 2001

Hobbies: Playing with Grarrl_Libra, Collecting *shiny* trophies to add to my cabinet, Sleeping on the top of the clouds in my faerieland neohome :)

Tyrannian Army: Brigadier (130 points)

Guild: Snowickle in The Power Factor


Trades

Auctions

Wishlist
Send a Message
Neomail
Make NeoFriend
Neofriend
Collections

Secret Avatars:
334



Stamps:
269


Site Themes:
27

Key Quest Tokens:

5 (5 unique)



Neodeck:
266/365
266 cards (266 unique)


One Player BD Wins:
20242 out of 20374
(99.35%)
Shop & Gallery

Shop: Closed Shop
Size: 13

Gallery: Cavern of the Snowager
Size: 36
Neopets


Grarrl_Libra
Female Cybunny
Age: 4,766 days
Level: 98


pircheek
Male Kacheek
Age: 4,050 days
Level: 41


Ultimate_Power_Angel
Male Kougra
Age: 3,963 days
Level: 33


_Legendary_Jetsam_
Male Jetsam
Age: 3,836 days
Level: 45
Neohome

+ Rooms: 15
+ Security System: Satellite Security
+ Carpet: Marble
+ Lighting: Chandeliers
+ Central Heating: Neo Heating System
+ Wallpaper: Royal Wallpaper
+ Insurance: Peophin Platinum
Games and Trophies
Games Played: 493

- Site Event Trophies -


Meridell Man-At-Arms
(75 points)

Warrior
(2214 points)

Navigator
(3218 points)

Royal Astronomer

Altador Cup
2nd Place (Supporter)

Lucky Guesser

Honorary Mayor of Neovia
(44,430 points)

Isle Seeker
(1,325)

Altador Cup II
Participant

Level 8
Games Master


Defender of the Cosmos
(66,855 points)

Daily Dare 2008

Altador Cup III
1st Place (Starting Player)

Level 8
Games Master


Daily Dare 2009

Altador Cup IV
1st Place (Starting Player)

Atlas of the Ancients

Level 7
Games Master


Daily Dare 2010

Altador Cup V
Participant

Level 8
Games Master

Saviour of the Faeries
(147,000 points)

Daily Dare 2011

Altador Cup VI
3rd Place
Rank Level 1

Level 5
Games Master

Daily Dare 2012

Altador Cup VII
Rank Level 2

Level 5
Games Master

Battledome Veteran

Obelisk War
Honoured Champion of the Obelisk

Altador Cup VIII
Rank Level 1

Daily Dare 2013
Silver Trophy

Level 4
Games Master


- Site Feature Trophies -


Kadoatery
(76 fed)

Defender of Neopia
(Mission 17)

Defender of Neopia Series 2
(Mission 5)

Lutari Talisman

NC Mall Album


- Game Trophies -

Second place at Gormball!!
Second place at
Gormball!!
Second place at Scorchy Slots!!
Second place at
Scorchy Slots!!
Dice-A-Roo CHAMPION!!!
Dice-A-Roo CHAMPION!!!
Armada CHAMPION!!!
Armada CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Vending Machine!!
Third place at
Vending Machine!!
Tyranu Evavu CHAMPION!!!
Tyranu Evavu CHAMPION!!!
Grarrl Keno CHAMPION!!!
Grarrl Keno CHAMPION!!!
Third place at NeggSweeper!!
Third place at
NeggSweeper!!
Snow Wars CHAMPION!!!
Snow Wars CHAMPION!!!
Third place at The Neopian Lottery!!
Third place at
The Neopian Lottery!!
Second place at Pyramid Bonus!!
Second place at
Pyramid Bonus!!
Second place at Scarab 21!!
Second place at
Scarab 21!!
Brain Tree Quest CHAMPION!!!
Brain Tree Quest CHAMPION!!!
Sakhmet Solitaire Bonus CHAMPION!!!
Sakhmet Solitaire Bonus CHAMPION!!!
Second place at Splat-A-Sloth!!
Second place at
Splat-A-Sloth!!
Food Club CHAMPION!!!
Food Club CHAMPION!!!
NeoQuest CHAMPION!!!
NeoQuest CHAMPION!!!
Fetch! CHAMPION!!!
Fetch! CHAMPION!!!
Caption Competition 2xCHAMPION!!!
Caption Competition 2xCHAMPION!!!
Poetry Competition 16xCHAMPION!!!
Poetry Competition 16xCHAMPION!!!
Storytelling CHAMPION!!!
Storytelling CHAMPION!!!
Mystery Pic 2xCHAMPION!!!
Mystery Pic 2xCHAMPION!!!
Second place at Lenny Conundrum!!
Second place at
Lenny Conundrum!!
Neopian Times 2xCHAMPION!!!
Neopian Times 2xCHAMPION!!!
Go! Go! Go! CHAMPION!!!
Go! Go! Go! CHAMPION!!!
Cheat! CHAMPION!!!
Cheat! CHAMPION!!!
Kacheekers CHAMPION!!!
Kacheekers CHAMPION!!!
Second place at Better Than You!!
Second place at
Better Than You!!
Geos CHAMPION!!!
Geos CHAMPION!!!
Beating Punchbag Bob CHAMPION!!!
Beating Punchbag Bob CHAMPION!!!
Jhudoras Bluff CHAMPION!!!
Jhudoras Bluff CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Shapeshifter!!
Third place at
Shapeshifter!!
Kiss the Mortog CHAMPION!!!
Kiss the Mortog CHAMPION!!!
Second place at Cheeseroller!!
Second place at
Cheeseroller!!
Sewage Surfer CHAMPION!!!
Sewage Surfer CHAMPION!!!
Illusens Glade CHAMPION!!!
Illusens Glade CHAMPION!!!
Plushie Tycoon CHAMPION!!!
Plushie Tycoon CHAMPION!!!
Runner-up medal at Round Table Poker!!
Runner-up medal at
Round Table Poker!!
Second place at Double or Nothing!!
Second place at
Double or Nothing!!
Third place at Meristones!!
Third place at
Meristones!!
Runner-up medal at Invasion of Meridell!!
Runner-up medal at
Invasion of Meridell!!
Third place at 200m Peanut Dash!!
Third place at
200m Peanut Dash!!
Tax Beast CHAMPION!!!
Tax Beast CHAMPION!!!
Third place at TNT Staff Smasher!!
Third place at
TNT Staff Smasher!!
Advert Attack CHAMPION!!!
Advert Attack CHAMPION!!!
Grand Theft Ummagine CHAMPION!!!
Grand Theft Ummagine CHAMPION!!!
Cellblock CHAMPION!!!
Cellblock CHAMPION!!!
Second place at Grumpy Old King!!
Second place at
Grumpy Old King!!
Third place at Rink Runner!!
Third place at
Rink Runner!!
Second place at Word Poker!!
Second place at
Word Poker!!
The Castle of Eliv Thade CHAMPION!!!
The Castle of Eliv Thade CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Petpet Battles!!
Third place at
Petpet Battles!!
Third place at Chemistry for Beginners!!
Third place at
Chemistry for Beginners!!
Third place at Raiders of Maraqua!!
Third place at
Raiders of Maraqua!!
Third place at Defender Trainer!!
Third place at
Defender Trainer!!
Second place at Warf Rescue Team!!
Second place at
Warf Rescue Team!!
The Buzzer Game CHAMPION!!!
The Buzzer Game CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Frumball!!
Third place at
Frumball!!
Second place at Hubrid
Second place at
Hubrid's Hero Heist!!
Second place at Gourmet Club Bowls!!
Second place at
Gourmet Club Bowls!!
Test Your Strength CHAMPION!!!
Test Your Strength CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Skies Over Meridell!!
Third place at
Skies Over Meridell!!
Sloth's Invasion Tax CHAMPION!!!
Sloth's Invasion Tax CHAMPION!!!
Second place at NeoBoard Avatar Collector!!
Second place at
NeoBoard Avatar Collector!!
Second place at Stamp Collector!!
Second place at
Stamp Collector!!
Second place at Hannah and the Pirate Caves!!
Second place at
Hannah and the Pirate Caves!!
Bilge Dice CHAMPION!!!
Bilge Dice CHAMPION!!!
Second place at Bilge Dice Streak!!
Second place at
Bilge Dice Streak!!
Third place at Dice Escape!!
Third place at
Dice Escape!!
Third place at Turmac Roll!!
Third place at
Turmac Roll!!
NeoQuest II CHAMPION!!!
NeoQuest II CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Kass Basher!!
Third place at
Kass Basher!!
Third place at Attack of the Slorgs!!
Third place at
Attack of the Slorgs!!
Third place at Snowmuncher!!
Third place at
Snowmuncher!!
Second place at Petpetsitter!!
Second place at
Petpetsitter!!
Castle Battles CHAMPION!!!
Castle Battles CHAMPION!!!
Slots Big Losers CHAMPION!!!
Slots Big Losers CHAMPION!!!
Second place at Hannah and the Ice Caves!!
Second place at
Hannah and the Ice Caves!!
Third place at Random Contest!!
Third place at
Random Contest!!
Third place at The Return of the Return of Dr. Sloth!!
Third place at
The Return of the Return of Dr. Sloth!!
Balthazar Basher CHAMPION!!!
Balthazar Basher CHAMPION!!!
Faerie Caves II - Fyora
Faerie Caves II - Fyora's Quest CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Wise Old King!!
Third place at
Wise Old King!!
Third place at Meerca Chase II!!
Third place at
Meerca Chase II!!
Kiko Match II CHAMPION!!!
Kiko Match II CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Bouncy Supreme!!
Third place at
Bouncy Supreme!!
Third place at Hungry Skeith!!
Third place at
Hungry Skeith!!
Meepit vs. Feepit CHAMPION!!!
Meepit vs. Feepit CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Snow Wars II!!
Third place at
Snow Wars II!!
Second place at Neverending Boss Battle!!
Second place at
Neverending Boss Battle!!
Second place at Swarm - The Bugs Strike Back!!
Second place at
Swarm - The Bugs Strike Back!!
Third place at Flycatcher!!
Third place at
Flycatcher!!
The Last Smiley CHAMPION!!!
The Last Smiley CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Evil Fuzzles from Beyond the Stars!!
Third place at
Evil Fuzzles from Beyond the Stars!!
Ruins Rampage CHAMPION!!!
Ruins Rampage CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Ghost Bopper!!
Third place at
Ghost Bopper!!
Second place at Jolly Jugglers!!
Second place at
Jolly Jugglers!!
Third place at Feed Florg!!
Third place at
Feed Florg!!
Second place at Imperial Exam!!
Second place at
Imperial Exam!!
Second place at Sophie
Second place at
Sophie's Stew!!
Gwyl
Gwyl's Great Escape CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Igloo Garage Sale - The Game!!
Third place at
Igloo Garage Sale - The Game!!
Attack of the Gummy Dice CHAMPION!!!
Attack of the Gummy Dice CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Itchy Invasion!!
Third place at
Itchy Invasion!!
Second place at Ugga Smash!!
Second place at
Ugga Smash!!
Bruno
Bruno's Backwoods Breakaway CHAMPION!!!
Third place at MAGAX: Destroyer II!!
Third place at
MAGAX: Destroyer II!!
Second place at Wingoball!!
Second place at
Wingoball!!
Crisis Courier CHAMPION!!!
Crisis Courier CHAMPION!!!
Cooty Wars CHAMPION!!!
Cooty Wars CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Snowbeast Snackrifice!!
Third place at
Snowbeast Snackrifice!!
Second place at Roodoku!!
Second place at
Roodoku!!
Third place at Edna
Third place at
Edna's Shadow!!
Second place at The Great Desert Race!!
Second place at
The Great Desert Race!!
Stowaway Sting CHAMPION!!!
Stowaway Sting CHAMPION!!!
Third place at The Search for Princess Lunara!!
Third place at
The Search for Princess Lunara!!
Third place at Shenkuu River Rush!!
Third place at
Shenkuu River Rush!!
Third place at Wicked Wocky Wobble!!
Third place at
Wicked Wocky Wobble!!
Third place at Usuki Frenzy!!
Third place at
Usuki Frenzy!!
Goparokko CHAMPION!!!
Goparokko CHAMPION!!!
Second place at Stowaway Sting!!
Second place at
Stowaway Sting!!
Second place at Dar-BLAT!!!!!
Second place at
Dar-BLAT!!!!!
Third place at Carnival of Terror!!
Third place at
Carnival of Terror!!
Mop
Mop 'n' Bop CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Tug
Third place at
Tug 'O' War!!
Second place at Terror Mountain Tilt!!
Second place at
Terror Mountain Tilt!!
Third place at The Last Blast!!
Third place at
The Last Blast!!
Third place at Whirlpool!!
Third place at
Whirlpool!!
Third place at Smug Bug Smite!!
Third place at
Smug Bug Smite!!
Second place at Biscuit Brigade: Hagan
Second place at
Biscuit Brigade: Hagan's Last Stand!!
Dungeon Dash CHAMPION!!!
Dungeon Dash CHAMPION!!!
Second place at Spacerocked!!!
Second place at
Spacerocked!!!
Third place at Hot Dog Hero!!
Third place at
Hot Dog Hero!!
Berry Bash CHAMPION!!!
Berry Bash CHAMPION!!!
Second place at 200m Peanut Dash!!
Second place at
200m Peanut Dash!!
Techo Says CHAMPION!!!
Techo Says CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Barf Boat!!
Third place at
Barf Boat!!
Second place at Mutant Graveyard of Doom II!!
Second place at
Mutant Graveyard of Doom II!!
Third place at Super Hasee Bounce!!
Third place at
Super Hasee Bounce!!
Third place at Snow Roller!!
Third place at
Snow Roller!!
Second place at Petpet Plunge!!
Second place at
Petpet Plunge!!
Third place at Wheeler
Third place at
Wheeler's Wild Ride!!
Second place at Top Chop!!
Second place at
Top Chop!!
Second place at Black Pawkeet Slots!!
Second place at
Black Pawkeet Slots!!
Second place at Snot Splatter!!
Second place at
Snot Splatter!!
Third place at Lost City Lanes!!
Third place at
Lost City Lanes!!
Third place at The Haunted Shootery!!
Third place at
The Haunted Shootery!!
Third place at Legends of Pinball!!
Third place at
Legends of Pinball!!
Second place at Brucey B Slots!!
Second place at
Brucey B Slots!!
Third place at Dice of Destiny!!
Third place at
Dice of Destiny!!
Spinacles CHAMPION!!!
Spinacles CHAMPION!!!
Third place at Darigan Dodgeball!!
Third place at
Darigan Dodgeball!!
Slorgs in Space CHAMPION!!!
Slorgs in Space CHAMPION!!!
Second place at Cloud Raiders!!
Second place at
Cloud Raiders!!
Third place at Extreme Faerie Cloud Racers!!
Third place at
Extreme Faerie Cloud Racers!!
Third place at Cave Glider!!
Third place at
Cave Glider!!
Second place at Spellseeker!!
Second place at
Spellseeker!!
Clockwork Codebreaker CHAMPION!!!
Clockwork Codebreaker CHAMPION!!!
Second place at Tunnel Tumble!!
Second place at
Tunnel Tumble!!
Second place at Dueling Decks!!
Second place at
Dueling Decks!!
Third place at Jumpin
Third place at
Jumpin' Gem Heist!!
Second place at Sorcerers
Second place at
Sorcerers' Skirmish!!
Ugga Drop CHAMPION!!!
Ugga Drop CHAMPION!!!
Second place at Neopian Battlefield Legends!!
Second place at
Neopian Battlefield Legends!!
Third place at Hannah and the Wardrobe of Adventure!!
Third place at
Hannah and the Wardrobe of Adventure!!
Third place at Hannah and the Kreludor Caves!!
Third place at
Hannah and the Kreludor Caves!!
Third place at Shenkuu Warrior II!!
Third place at
Shenkuu Warrior II!!
Second place at Wrath of the Snowager!!
Second place at
Wrath of the Snowager!!
Third place at S.M.E.L.T.!!
Third place at
S.M.E.L.T.!!
Second place at Card Collector!!
Second place at
Card Collector!!
Second place at Invasion: Blastoids!!
Second place at
Invasion: Blastoids!!



Habitarium

Level: 1

NC MALL


NC Mall Album




NC Collectible
Collector's Album




NC Wish List