If you have a Facebook account, click here to continue logging in.


If you don't have a Facebook account, click here to log in with your Neopets information.
Mokimer the Rainbow Draik

Neopet

Mokimer has a Petpet!



Archibald and Elohi the Rotawheel and its Bumbluz
(997 days and 13 hours old)
0
Statistics
Owner: Renoir!* (secret lab + guild) (surrai)

Mokimer likes pestering others.
When meeting others, Mokimer would run awaaaay!!!.


- Attributes -

Age: 1,778 days old (42,688 hours)
Birthday: 9th September (Y11)
Level: 16
Gender: Male
Height: 46 cms.
Weight: 80 lbs.

Fishing Skill: 0

Jobs Completed: 1
Jobs Failed: 0
Job Rank: Beginner

- Battledome Stats -

Hit Points: 22 / 15
Strength: titanic
Defence: demi-godly
Movement: mach 1
Intelligence: total genius (59)

Played: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 0
Drawn: 0
Score: 0

Challenge Mokimer
in the BATTLEDOME!

  
Rating this pet has been disabled.

   
Description


Mokimer (pronounce: mo-KAI-mer)
Personality: Determined, Smart, Scared
Nicknames: Moki, Mo
Birthday: September 9, 2009

Came home on October 30, 2011 at 9:22 AM NST!
Just for a moment, my dear. You'll have a fancy paint job soon I hope! Saving up for next:
Rainbow paint brush!

Temporary layout is full of temporaryness! :D

I'm vacationing here for the day! Vaayycaaayyshunnn!

Text spacer is lame text spacer is lame text spacer is lame text spacer is lame text spacer is lame text spacer is lame text spacer is lame text spacer is lame text spacer is lame text spacer is lame text spacer is lame text spacer is lame.

http://i248.photobucket.com/albums/gg173/Vendala/notecard_renoir.png





Awards


Thanks for the screenies, Solo!


Creds

Top Banner by Stormcolt, and a few coding ideas from Roni..